7 I M

Dressage Start List for Saturday 23rd November 2019

Arena Name Start Time Rider Number Rider Horse Notes
           
INTRO B 10:00 AM 15 Ms Nicola Granger Willow
INTRO B 10:06 AM 5 Miss Ruby Glover-Rowe Abergavenny Nutmeg J
INTRO B 10:12 AM 8 Ms Jane Mousley Rocky S
INTRO B 10:18 AM 9 Ms Emily  Ward BelAir1 S
INTRO B 10:24 AM 11 Miss Grace Turner Posh J
INTRO B 10:30 AM 12 Miss Elspeth Amelia Nemesis J
INTRO B 10:36 AM 10 Ms Emily Davies Gracie S
INTRO B 10:42 AM BREAK
INTRO B 10:48 AM 13 Miss Ruby Woodward Charm J
INTRO B 10:54 AM 14 Miss Amelia Hawley Bobby Dazzler J
INTRO B 11:00 AM 21 Mrs Jayne King Alb S
INTRO B 11:06 AM 16 Ms Sadie StClaire A Right Razamataz S
INTRO B 11:12 AM 22 Miss Laura Clark May S
INTRO B 11:18 AM 2 Miss Kirsty Clarke Bonnie XXI S
INTRO B 11:24 AM 6 Ms Helen Lomas Toys War Drum S
           
  11:30 AM BREAK
           
INTRO C 11:36 AM 9 Ms Emily  Ward BelAir1 S
INTRO C 11:42 AM 11 Miss Grace Turner Posh J
INTRO C 11:48 AM 12 Miss Elspeth Amelia Nemesis J
INTRO C 11:54 AM 10 Ms Emily Davies Gracie S
INTRO C 12:00 PM 13 Miss Ruby Woodward Charm J
INTRO C 12:06 PM 14 Miss Amelia Hawley Bobby Dazzler J
INTRO C 12:12 PM 21 Mrs Jayne King Alb S
INTRO C 12:18 PM BREAK
INTRO C 12:24 PM 16 Ms Sadie StClaire A Right Razamataz S
INTRO C 12:30 PM 22 Miss Laura Clark May S
INTRO C 12:36 PM 17 Ms Kimberley Godfrey Bella S
INTRO C 12:42 PM 20 Ms Alison Firman Florence S
INTRO C 12:48 PM 18 Ms Nicola Smith Annie S
INTRO C 12:54 PM 19 Ms Elaine Smith Mill Amorso S
INTRO C 1:00 PM 7 Miss Harriet Green Breaffy Honey Drop J
           
  1:06 PM LUNCH BREAK
           
PRELIM 13 1:36 PM 2 Miss Kirsty Clarke Bonnie XXI S
PRELIM 13 1:42 PM 6 Ms Helen Lomas Toys War Drum S
PRELIM 13 1:48 PM 18 Ms Nicola Smith Annie S
PRELIM 13 1:54 PM 19 Ms Elaine Smith Mill Amorso S
PRELIM 13 2:00 PM 7 Miss Harriet Green Breaffy Honey Drop J
PRELIM 13 2:06 PM 27 Ms Andrea Pawson Milly S
PRELIM 13 2:12 PM 4 Ms Pixie  hunt Lady Jazmine S
PRELIM 13 2:18 PM   BREAK
PRELIM 13 2:24 PM 26 Ms Rebbeca Cowal Spirit S
PRELIM 13 2:30 PM 3 Miss kirstie laird Liberty Bell S
PRELIM 13 2:36 PM 28 Miss Eve Pawson Mr Twist J
PRELIM 13 2:42 PM 24 Ms Angie Cholteran Red S
PRELIM 13 2:48 PM 29 Ms Rachel Thorpe Ballinstrane Mistico S
PRELIM 13 2:54 PM 25 Ms Deborah Williams Rio S
PRELIM 13 3:00 PM 23 Ms Emily Gent Poirot S
           
  3:06 PM BREAK
           
PRELIM 18 3:12 PM 3 Miss kirstie laird Liberty Bell S
PRELIM 18 3:18 PM 30 Ms Angie Cholteran Red S
PRELIM 18 3:24 PM 29 Ms Rachel Thorpe Ballinstrane Mistico S
PRELIM 18 3:30 PM 25 Ms Deborah Williams Rio S
PRELIM 18 3:36 PM 23 Ms Emily Gent Poirot S
PRELIM 18 3:42 PM 1 Mrs Andrea  Hodkin  Media World S
           
  3:48 PM BREAK
           
NOVICE P.Y.O 3:54 PM 23 Ms Emily Gent Poirot S N27
NOVICE P.Y.O 4:00 PM 1 Mrs Andrea  Hodkin  Media World S N28
NOVICE P.Y.O 4:06 PM 32 Ms Racheal Beauchamp Grey Ambassador S N27
NOVICE P.Y.O 4:12 PM 34 Miss Bracken Parkhouse Bathleyhills Vue Parfaite J N24
NOVICE P.Y.O 4:18 PM 31 Ms Sarah Louise  Tier Lady Jazymne S N27
NOVICE P.Y.O 4:24 PM 33 Mrs Morag Sanderson Wispa S N30
NOVICE P.Y.O 4:30 PM 32 Ms Racheal Beauchamp Grey Ambassador S N24 H/C
NOVICE P.Y.O 4:36 PM 34 Miss Bracken Parkhouse Bathleyhills Vue Parfaite J E49 H/C